Résultats Course Pierric - U15 ♂ - Cyclo-cross #44
Le 01/10/2023 - Epreuve 1 jourPoints Challenge Velo #44 :
1. Enzo Conan VS SCAEROIS 6.0pts2. Tylio Davoust CA EVRON 5.4pts
3. Mateo Daniel T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL 4.8pts
4. Nathanel Balbous UC QUIMPERLOISE 4.2pts
5. Robin Calvez VS QUIMPEROIS 3.6pts
6. Pierre Huby CC UZELAIS 3.0pts
7. Martin Boyaux NON DEFINI 2.7pts
8. Jules Bousseau AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 2.4pts
9. Lenny Engoulvent VS CLISSONNAIS 2.1pts
10. Lois Jouvrot CC MONCONTOUR 1.8pts
11. Tom Bourbigot CC ERGUE GABERIC 1.5pts
12. Baptiste Sabourin NON DEFINI 1.2pts
13. Kimmy Letouze NON DEFINI 0.9pts
14. Yvann Bertrand VC SEBASTIENNAIS 0.6pts
15. Alexis Archambaud VC CHALLANDAIS 0.3pts
Remerciements à David Cardis pour les résultats.
Photos
Classement :
1 CONAN Enzo VS SCAEROIS MU15 22'09 -2 DAVOUST Tylio CA EVRON MU15 23'11 à 1'02
3 DANIEL Mateo T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL MU15 23'24 à 1'15
4 BALBOUS Nathanael UC QUIMPERLOISE MU15 23'29 à 1'20
5 CALVEZ Robin VS QUIMPEROIS MU15 23'31 à 1'22
6 HUBY Pierre CC UZELAIS MU15 23'31 à 1'22
7 BOYAUX Martin CD MANCHE MU15 23'32 à 1'23
8 BOUSSEAU Jules AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS MU15 23'32 à 1'23
9 ENGOULVENT Lenny VS CLISSONNAIS MU15 23'32 à 1'23
10 JOUVROT Lois CC MONCONTOUR MU15 23'42 à 1'33
11 BOURBIGOT Tom CC ERGUE GABERIC MU15 23'42 à 1'33
12 SABOURIN Baptiste CD INDRE-ET-LOIRE MU15 23'45 à 1'36
13 LETOUZE Kimmy CD MANCHE MU15 23'46 à 1'37
14 BERTRAND Yvann VC SEBASTIENNAIS MU15 23'46 à 1'37
15 ARCHAMBAUD Alexis VC CHALLANDAIS MU15 23'51 à 1'42
16 FROGER Aodren BRETTE SPORTIF MU15 23'57 à 1'48
17 RIPAUD Louka CC CASTELBRIANTAIS MU15 24'01 à 1'52
18 BRIAND Come OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS MU15 24'13 à 2'04
19 GAUTHIER Nolan ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME MU15 24'15 à 2'06
20 PINARD Pierre Alexis CC CASTELBRIANTAIS MU15 24'16 à 2'07
21 EL BENNANI Elias CC CASTELBRIANTAIS MU15 24'20 à 2'11
22 ORTEGA MARTIN Clement VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME MU15 24'24 à 2'15
23 DESHAYES Nolan LAVAL CYCLISME 53 MU15 24'24 à 2'15
24 LE BERRE Jules CD INDRE-ET-LOIRE MU15 24'38 à 2'29
25 VIGNERON DUGAST Thomas VC CHALLANDAIS MU15 24'46 à 2'37
26 MAHE Gabriel US PONTCHATELAINE MU15 24'50 à 2'41
27 CODABEY Aaron CD MANCHE MU15 24'56 à 2'47
28 COLIN Theo VS QUIMPEROIS MU15 24'59 à 2'50
29 DAYUS Noe PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 MU15 25'06 à 2'57
30 HOUDELETTE Tristan CC UZELAIS MU15 25'08 à 2'59
31 LUCAS Axel CC UZELAIS MU15 25'11 à 3'02
32 GIRARD Lou AC PAYS DE BAUD MU15 25'14 à 3'05
33 ANNEZO Justin VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME MU15 25'16 à 3'07
34 LE BARH Kylann VS SCAEROIS MU15 25'22 à 3'13
35 ROBIC Armand AC PAYS DE BAUD MU15 25'26 à 3'17
36 ETESSE Jean CYCLISME LANGUEUX TREGUEUX MU15 25'28 à 3'19
37 CHAUCHIS Eliot SCO CYCLISME ANGERS MU15 25'43 à 3'34
38 LE DORS Melaine UC QUIMPERLOISE MU15 25'43 à 3'34
39 VERGER Nathanael DURTAL VELO SPORT MU15 25'44 à 3'35
40 PIBALEAU Kélian CD INDRE-ET-LOIRE MU15 25'44 à 3'35
41 BERENGER Léo CD MANCHE MU15 25'49 à 3'40
42 AGUIRRE LAVIN Clément CD INDRE-ET-LOIRE MU15 25'52 à 3'43
43 NICOU Romain VC CHALLANDAIS MU15 26'00 à 3'51
44 COUDIERE CANTIN Adel GUIDON MACHECOULAIS MU15 26'06 à 3'57
45 LE CAM Thomas AC PAYS DE BAUD MU15 26'15 à 4'06
46 D'AGOSTIN Tizio USM SARAN CYCLISME MU15 26'18 à 4'09
47 ARGOUARC'H Matheo VC SEBASTIENNAIS MU15 26'19 à 4'10
48 DUBOSQ Maël CD EURE MU15 26'19 à 4'10
49 ROSE Augustin LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME MU15 26'19 à 4'10
50 CRON Tom CD INDRE-ET-LOIRE MU15 26'21 à 4'12
51 ARNOULD Seraphin TEAM TED DIT AUTISME MU15 26'21 à 4'12
52 LE DOUAIRON Kaelig VS SCAEROIS MU15 26'25 à 4'16
53 LE NEILLON Raphaël UC ALREENNE MU15 26'31 à 4'22
54 MAUGER Mathys VC SEBASTIENNAIS MU15 26'32 à 4'23
55 BEAUGILLET Eliott CYCLISME VAL DE CHER SOLOGNE MU15 26'40 à 4'31
56 BLIN LESAGE Danny CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN MU15 26'44 à 4'35
57 POULAIN Timeo CYCLISME LANGUEUX TREGUEUX MU15 26'52 à 4'43
58 LE MONNIER Enzo UC ALREENNE MU15 26'52 à 4'43
59 DUBOSQ Josselin VELO JEUNES AVENTURE MU15 26'54 à 4'45
60 GAUVRY Sacha ECOLE VTT DU LIE MU15 26'56 à 4'47
61 CHOUQUARD Eden VC SEBASTIENNAIS MU15 27'02 à 4'53
62 PINARD Baudouin CC CASTELBRIANTAIS MU15 27'04 à 4'55
63 AUDRAIN Thomas CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN MU15 27'06 à 4'57
64 TREHIN Lucas AC PAYS DE BAUD MU15 27'14 à 5'05
65 CLERO Hyacinthe AC BREVINOIS MU15 27'21 à 5'12
66 LE MOING Théo UC ALREENNE MU15 27'31 à 5'22
67 FACY Remi CC DU BLAVET MU15 27'33 à 5'24
68 CASTEL THEBAULT Jules AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS MU15 27'37 à 5'28
69 LE BIHAN Arthur CC ERGUE GABERIC MU15 27'42 à 5'33
70 VAUGRENARD Léandre VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME MU15 27'46 à 5'37
71 LAVILLONNIERE Léopold PERIERS CYCLISME MU15 27'48 à 5'39
72 PRESSE Anatole PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 MU15 27'48 à 5'39
73 LEMARIÉ Ewan US PONTCHATELAINE MU15 28'06 à 5'57
74 RANNOU Raphael CC ERGUE GABERIC MU15 28'07 à 5'58
75 MORAND Kaelig CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON MU15 28'07 à 5'58
76 LE CORRE Gabin CC MONCONTOUR MU15 28'30 à 6'21
77 ETESSE Nicolas CYCLISME LANGUEUX TREGUEUX MU15 28'48 à 6'39
78 ROUSSEL Nathan VC FERTE MACE MU15 29'04 à 6'55
79 LE LAY Mathéo CYCLISME LANGUEUX TREGUEUX MU15 29'04 à 6'55
80 IHUEL Soen CC ERGUE GABERIC MU15 29'16 à 7'07
81 QUINET AVENEL Aurélien VALLEE D'EURE CYCLISME MU15 29'26 à 7'17
82 ROYER Simon VC MEVENNAIS MU15 29'57 à 7'48
83 LE GAL Alexis AC PAYS DE BAUD MU15 30'28 à 8'19
84 MOUSSAY Martin VC SEBASTIENNAIS MU15 30'33 à 8'24
85 LE DU Thomas AC PAYS DE BAUD MU15 31'37 à 9'28
86 SALGUES Noe OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS MU15 31'39 à 9'30
87 HERLEDANT Nathan VS SCAEROIS MU15 31'56 à 9'47
88 VERITE Cleandre CC LIFFRE MU15 32'41 à 10'32
89 HELO Louis UC QUIMPERLOISE MU15 33'37 à 11'28
90 LE FUR Tom UC QUIMPERLOISE MU15 23'45 + 1 tour
91 HEULOT Ylan CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN MU15 24'40 + 1 tour
Palmarès :
2022: 1. Gabriel Babin AC BREVINOIS 2. Pacome Theau VS RIEUXOIS 56 3. Gabriel Mahe US PONTCHATELAINE
2019: 1. Similien Hamon ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE 2. Andy Lemaitre VELO CLUB PORNICHET 3. Gaspard Bouche CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
2017: 1. Hugo Morin CA EVRON 2. Hans Rullier POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS 3. Eliot Rouxel CC CASTELBRIANTAIS