Résultats Course Teillé - U19 ♂ - Cyclo-cross #44
Le 22/10/2023 - Epreuve 1 jourPoints Challenge Velo #44 :
1. Noah Frerejacques VS FERTOIS 12.0pts2. Nathan Vignais VERRIERES AC 10.8pts
3. Ethan Rivière SCO CYCLISME ANGERS 9.6pts
4. Lucas Le Bohec US ST HERBLAIN 8.4pts
5. Quentin Coilier VC SEBASTIENNAIS 7.2pts
6. Nino Lefrançois TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME 6.0pts
7. Gaspard Bouchee CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 5.4pts
8. Gaby Matignon VC CHATEAU GONTIER 4.8pts
9. Ethan Troufflard US CHATEAUGIRON 4.2pts
10. Dorian Balavoine VC SEBASTIENNAIS 3.6pts
11. Liam Menant UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 3.0pts
12. Anael Gaubert ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE 2.4pts
13. Ewen Breteche PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 1.8pts
14. Tom Prod'homme US ST HERBLAIN 1.2pts
15. Camille Breteche US PONTCHATELAINE 0.6pts
Remerciements à David Cardis pour les résultats.
Photos
Classement :
1 106 FREREJACQUES NOAH VS FERTOIS U19-12 115 VIGNAIS NATHAN VERRIERES AC U19-2
3 113 RIVIERE ETHAN SCO CYCLISME ANGERS U19-2
4 108 LE BOHEC LUCAS US ST HERBLAIN U19-1
5 119 COILIER QUENTIN VC SEBASTIENNAIS U19
6 109 LEFRANCOIS NINO TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME U19-2
7 103 BOUCHEE GASPARD CC CASTELBRIANTAIS U19-2
8 111 MATIGNON GABY VC CHATEAU GONTIER U19-1
9 114 TROUFFLARD ETHAN CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON U19-1
10 101 BALAVOINE DORIAN GUIDON MACHECOULAIS U19-1
11 112 MENANT LIAM UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 U19-1
12 107 GAUBERT ANAEL ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE U19-1
13 105 BRETECHE EWEN PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 U19-2
14 118 PROD'HOMME TOM US ST HERBLAIN open-3
15 104 BRETECHE CAMILLE US PONTCHATELAINE Senior
16 117 GERARD ELISA ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON Senior
17 116 DRION NOEMIE ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON U19-1
Palmarès :
2022: 1. Clément Roul PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 2. Alexis Renaud VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 3. Brayan Lerat US ST HERBLAIN
2021: 1. Ronan Auge UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 2. Edgar Laurensot OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS 3. Aaron Nougue Dessus PAU VELO 64
2020: 1. Quentin Lucas VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 2. Quentin Chiron ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE 3. Jules Lebreton VC CHATEAU GONTIER
2019: 1. Grégoire Babin AC BREVINOIS 2. Dorian Ruel AC BREVINOIS 3. Baptiste Paillard CC VITRÉEN
2017: 1. Antoine Vergne US ST HERBLAIN 2. Lillyan Bernard GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 3. Axel Le Bohec VELO CLUB PORNICHET
2016: 1. Maxime Chevalier US PONTCHATELAINE 2. Thomas Champion VS CLISSONNAIS 3. Quentin Ruel AC BREVINOIS