Résultats Course Bouzillé - 1-2-3 ♂ - Route #49
Le 07/08/2022 - Epreuve 1 jourPoints Challenge Velo #49 :
1. Clément Dubois V NAINTRÉ 12.0pts2. Rémy Bruyere VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 10.8pts
3. Anthony Haspot UCK BRETAGNE SUD CYCLISME 9.6pts
4. Gabriel Helmut Aduson NANTES DOULON VS 8.4pts
5. Mewen Leroux VC SEBASTIENNAIS 7.2pts
6. Nathan Malo VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY 6.0pts
7. Séraphin Barbot SCO CYCLISME ANGERS 5.4pts
8. David Cardis ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49 4.8pts
9. Stefan Cohen VC SEBASTIENNAIS 4.2pts
10. Alexis Demarty VELO CLUB VERROIS 3.6pts
11. Lucas Fer VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 3.0pts
12. Loes Dalibert MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME 2.4pts
13. Théo Hebert VC SEBASTIENNAIS 1.8pts
14. Ethan Massee ETOILE C. LAMENTINOISE 1.2pts
15. Fabien Pavy SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 0.6pts
Remerciements à David Cardis pour les résultats.
Photos
Classement :
1 DUBOIS CLEMENT V, NAINTRE JUNIOR2 BRUYERE REMY Fra VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 2ème
3 HASPOT ANTHONY Fra UCK BRETAGNE SUD CYCLISME 2ème
4 ADUSON Gabriel Helmut Est NANTES DOULON VS Junior
5 LEROUX MEWEN Fra VC SEBASTIENNAIS 3ème
6 MALO NATHAN Fra VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY 2ème
7 BARBOT SERAPHIN Fra SCO CYCLISME ANGERS 3ème
8 CARDIS DAVID Fra ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49 2ème
9 COHEN STEFAN Fra VC SEBASTIENNAIS 3ème
10 DEMARTY ALEXIS Fra VELO CLUB VERROIS 3ème
11 FER LUCAS Fra VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Junior
12 DALIBERT LOES Fra MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME 3ème
13 HEBERT THEO Fra VC SEBASTIENNAIS 3ème
14 MASSEE Ethan Fra COMITE REGIONAL DE CYCLISME DE LA MARTINIQUE Junior
15 PAVY FABIEN Fra SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 2ème
16 FERNIER GWENAEL Fra UC MONTGESNOISE 2ème
17 POIRIER ANTONIN Fra UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 2ème
18 RENARD MAXENCE Fra MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME 3ème
19 PERES Yonis Fra EXCELSIOR Junior
20 BAZLEY George Gbr MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME 2ème
21 ARDOUIN TOM Fra VC SEBASTIENNAIS 2ème
22 LE ROC`H VALENTIN Fra VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 3ème
23 MOREAUX CLEMENT Fra TEAM PELTRAX - CSD 3ème
24 PARSONS JAMES Fra VELO CLUB VERROIS 3ème
25 FROGER Pierre Fra VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Junior
26 FERRON OLIVIER Fra SCO CYCLISME ANGERS 2ème
27 COCAULT PAUL Fra SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 2ème
28 BERNAUDEAU JOCELYN Fra SCO CYCLISME ANGERS Junior
29 ZAMEO Axel Fra COMITE REGIONAL DE CYCLISME DE LA MARTINIQUE Junior
30 LANDELLE BASTIEN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2
31 ONNO LILIAN Fra VC SEBASTIENNAIS Junior
Palmarès :
2019: 1. Reuben Thompson VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 2. Adrien Bramoullé UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 3. Freddy Bichot UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
2018: 1. Louis Barré UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 2. Kévin Lorent US ST HERBLAIN 3. Florian Goulet VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
2016: 1. Médéric Duchene VS RIEUXOIS 56 2. Sylvain Gaborit TEAM CYCLISTE ALBERT BIGOT 79 NUEIL AUB... 3. Sébastien Gueras NANTES DOULON VS