Résultats Course Chemazé - U17 ♂ - Route #53
Le 03/04/2022 - Epreuve 1 jourPoints Challenge Velo #53 :
1. Loïck Le Cann SCO CYCLISME ANGERS 8.0pts2. Matteo Vallée UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 7.2pts
3. Matthieu Prod'homme UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 6.4pts
4. Jules Drouet BRETTE SPORTIF 5.6pts
5. Owen Foucoin LAVAL CYCLISME 53 4.8pts
6. Emilien Thebault Bertrand LE MANS SARTHE VELO 4.0pts
7. Mathys Leriche VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE 3.6pts
8. Ernest Breteau VC FERTE MACE 3.2pts
9. Noa Beucher EC MAYENNAISE 2.8pts
10. Victor Ledru AC BELMONTAISE 2.4pts
11. Lucas Debra ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE 2.0pts
12. Noah Frerejacques VS FERTOIS 1.6pts
13. Alexandre Beaudouin EC MAYENNAISE 1.2pts
14. Lois Ruiz Nadal LE MANS SARTHE VELO 0.8pts
15. Numa Lerouge LE MANS SARTHE VELO 0.4pts
Remerciements à David Cardis pour les résultats.
Photos
Classement :
1 LE CANN Loick SCO CYCLISME ANGERS2 VALLEE Matteo UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
3 PROD`HOMME Matthieu UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
4 DROUET Jules BRETTE SPORTIF
5 FOUCOIN Owen LAVAL CYCLISME 53
6 THEBAULT BERTRAND Emilien LE MANS SARTHE VELO
7 LERICHE Mathys VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
8 BRETEAU Ernest VC FERTE MACE
9 BEUCHER Noa EC MAYENNAISE
10 LEDRU Victor AC BELMONTAISE
11 DEBRA Lucas ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE
12 FREREJACQUES Noah VS FERTOIS
13 BEAUDOUIN Alexandre EC MAYENNAISE
14 RUIZ NADAL Lois LE MANS SARTHE VELO
15 LEROUGE Numa LE MANS SARTHE VELO
16 ROBIN Mathis ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49
17 SEYEUX Timothee VC CHATEAU GONTIER
18 GELU Maloe UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
19 BRETON Clement VS FERTOIS
20 NOURRY Matteo VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
21 PRODHOMME Louis TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME
22 LEGRAS Louison VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
23 RECOQUILLE Tom Pays d'ancenis
24 KERAIN Loann BRETTE SPORTIF
25 LEFRANCOIS Nino TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME
26 GAUBERT Anael ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
27 JAUNET Florian UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
28 SUHARD Ethan VC CHATEAU GONTIER
29 JOURY Loris LAVAL CYCLISME 53
30 MESNARD Lucas VC CHATEAU GONTIER
31 ROISIL David CC LANDIVYSIEN
32 DERENNES Thomas VELO CLUB DE CONLIE
33 EDON Pierre UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
34 BILLY Corentin VERRIERES AC
35 ROINARD Maxence UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
36 HUCHEDE Julien VC CHATEAU GONTIER
37 FONTAINE Eliot VC CHATEAU GONTIER
38 CHAUVIN Lino VC CHATEAU GONTIER
39 CRUCHET Florian ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE
40 TESSIER Marius LAVAL CYCLISME 53
41 BROUARD Matheo VS FERTOIS
42 CHAUVIN Lino VC CHATEAU GONTIER
43 CRUCHET Florian ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE
44 FRABOULET Pierre Louis LAVAL CYCLISME 53
45 DARGENT Alicia UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
Palmarès :
2019: 1. Alexis Chauviré LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2. Victor Drouet EC BELINOISE 3. Enzo Bozzi ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49
2018: 1. Joris Lepoittevin Dubost VC ST LO PONT HEBERT 2. Quentin Thibault DURTAL VELO SPORT 3. Eliot Thomas CA EVRON
2017: 1. Valentin Poulain CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 2. Yann Reillon ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE 3. Maxime Bedier UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
2016: 1. Corentin Aubry ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE 2. Corentin Radier CC LIFFRE 3. Florian Housseau LAVAL CYCLISME 53