Résultats Course Connerré - 1-2-3 ♂ - Route #72
Le 01/10/2023 - Epreuve 1 jourPoints Challenge Velo #72 :
1. Gael Prigent CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 15.0pts2. Thibaut Durand CC FORMERIE 13.5pts
3. Damon Boizet VC FONTAINEBLEAU AVON 12.0pts
4. Johan Blot US ST HERBLAIN 10.5pts
5. Lévi Matifas USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 9.0pts
6. Yoni Collee SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 7.5pts
7. Julien Mottay VC AVRANCHES 6.8pts
8. Florian Guéranger VELO CLUB DE CONLIE 6.0pts
9. Julien Michel CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 5.3pts
10. Thomas Touchard C’CHARTRES CYCLISME 4.5pts
11. Corentin Launay VINEUIL SPORTS 3.8pts
12. Lenaik Adeline PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE 3.0pts
13. Felix Duval VELO CLUB DE CONLIE 2.3pts
14. Alexandre Olivier TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME 1.5pts
15. Guillaume Cailleau VELO CLUB DE CONLIE 0.8pts
Remerciements à David Cardis pour les résultats.
Photos
Classement :
1 8 PRIGENT Gaël FRA CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 12 3 DURAND Thibaut FRA CC FORMERIE 1 00.00
3 47 BOIZET Damon FRA VC FONTAINEBLEAU AVON 1 00.00
4 40 BLOT JOHAN FRA US ST HERBLAIN 2 00.00
5 41 MATIFAS Lévi FRA USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 1 00.00
6 65 COLLEE YONI SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL Open 1 00.00
7 45 MOTTAY Julien FRA VC AVRANCHES 1 00.00
8 54 GUERANGER FLORIAN FRA VELO CLUB DE CONLIE 1 00.00
9 6 MICHEL Julien FRA CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 2 00.00
10 4 TOUCHARD Thomas FRA C'CHARTRES CYCLISME 1 00.00
11 60 LAUNAY Corentin FRA VINEUIL SPORTS 1 00.00
12 24 ADELINE LENAIK FRA PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE 2 00.00
13 53 DUVAL FELIX FRA VELO CLUB DE CONLIE 3 00.00
14 32 OLIVIER Alexandre FRA TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME 3 00.00
15 51 CAILLEAU GUILLAUME FRA VELO CLUB DE CONLIE 2 00.00
16 2 FOUQUERAY ADRIEN FRA BRETTE SPORTIF 2 00.00
17 20 DURAND LEO FRA LE MANS SARTHE VELO 3 00.00
18 39 ROUSSET JUSTIN FRA UC MONTGESNOISE 3 00.00
19 23 PIRES Alessandro FRA PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE 2 00.00
20 68 FOUQUERAY Jocelyn laval cyclisme 53 open 3 00.00
21 44 MOISSERON Elliot FRA VC AVRANCHES 1 00.00
22 58 PONOT GABRIEL FRA VELO CLUB VERROIS 2 00.00
23 18 FAIRIER THEO FRA LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1 00.00
24 31 PORTIER Rémi FRA TEAM 94 CYCLING 3 00.00
25 9 TARLEVE ALEXIS FRA CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 2 00.00
26 46 ROQUET Jérémie FRA VC AVRANCHES 2 00.00
27 21 DROUET Jules FRA MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB 2 00.00
28 35 BOUCHET Côme FRA UC CHATEAUROUX 2 00.00
29 37 DROUET FREDDY FRA UC MONTGESNOISE 3 00.00
30 48 BEAUNE Thomas FRA VC VERNON 3 00.00
31 15 HERISSE Joseph FRA GUIDON CROCHU VEIGNE 1 00.00
32 1 LE FUR Maxence FRA A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U CUBE 17 1 00.00
33 33 GAUTHIER CASTRO Diego FRA UC AMBOISE NAZELLES NEGRON 2 00.00
34 42 VALLE Boris FRA UV DESCARTES 1 00.00
35 49 PINOT Vincent FRA VC VERNON 3 00.00
36 29 DELANDE EMILIEN FRA ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE 2 00.00
37 55 KERELLO ALEXANDRE FRA VELO CLUB DE CONLIE 3 00.00
38 5 CASTRES Gervais FRA CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 2 00.00
39 57 RENAULT PIERRE YVES FRA VELO CLUB DE CONLIE 3 00.00
40 38 LE MERCIER MAXENCE FRA UC MONTGESNOISE 3 00.00
41 50 BARILLET ANTHONY FRA VELO CLUB DE CONLIE 2 00.00
42 17 BRAULT JULIEN FRA LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2 00.00
43 67 MENARD PIERRICK VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Access 1 00.00
44 36 BESNARD VINCENT FRA UC MAMERS NEUFCHATEL 2 00.00
45 66 PAPILLON JULIAN UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 Open 1 00.00
46 27 DAVID DOMINIQUE FRA SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 2 00.00
47 25 CHAUVEAU MAXIME FRA PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 1 00.00
48 14 SOLUCH Baptiste FRA ENTENTE CYCLISTE AULNAY DRANCY 93 1 00.00
49 30 MILOT CHARLIE FRA ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE 2 00.00
50 11 FROGER OLIVIER FRA EC BELINOISE 3 00.00
51 19 MALASSENET NINO FRA LAVAL CYCLISME 53 3 00.00
52 26 BRIERE Simon FRA SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 2 00.00
53 56 POUGET JULIEN FRA VELO CLUB DE CONLIE 3 00.00
54 12 VICTOR SEBASTIEN FRA EC CHANGEENNE Access2 00.00
55 62 BARBIER SIMON FRA VS ST MICHEL CHARLES CHRIST 3 00.00
56 28 FREULON ETIENNE FRA SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 3 00.00
Palmarès :
2022: 1. Pabtiste Soluch GUIDON CHALETTOIS 2. Mathis Guérinel VC ETAMPES 3. Baptiste Monteil VC FONTAINEBLEAU AVON
2021: 1. Dorian Perleaux SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 2. Aurélien Tardif PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE 3. Quentin Drevet ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME
2020: 1. Louis Rouland LE MANS SARTHE VELO 2. Bertrand Goupil VC LUCEEN 3. Rémi Marcoux PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
2019: 1. Romain Beaune USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 2. Bastien Landelle LAVAL CYCLISME 53 3. Tom Chauvin VC AVRANCHES
2018: 1. Damien Girard TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS 2. Bastien De Vido TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS 3. Antoine Chevrieux VINEUIL SPORTS
2017: 1. Alexandre Mayer GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX CYCLISME 2. Celestin Guillon LE MANS SARTHE VELO 3. Guy Le Monnier De Gouvil AC TOURAINE
2016: 1. Axel Mace AC BELMONTAISE 2. Alexandre Poiret EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3. Killian Theot SUD DE L'EURE CYCLISME