Résultats Course Saffré - 2-3 ♂ - Route #44
Le 09/07/2023 - Epreuve 1 jourPoints Challenge Velo #44 :
1. Mathis Ollivaud VS COUERONNAIS 12.0pts2. Brayan Lerat US ST HERBLAIN 10.8pts
3. Antonin Avrillon BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT 9.6pts
4. Gaspard Presse PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 8.4pts
5. Alban Villeneuve VC BLINOIS 7.2pts
6. Maxime Cravic OC LOCMINÉ 6.0pts
7. Clarence Charbonnier VC CHANTONNAISIEN 5.4pts
8. Stéphane Chapin AC ST MALO PHILY 4.8pts
9. Guillaume Cousin ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU 4.2pts
10. Valentin Fouquet PEDALE PUCEULOISE 3.6pts
11. Gabriel Croisé VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 3.0pts
12. Pierre Hervouet VELO CLUB MONTAIGU 2.4pts
13. Stéphane Pavoine CC RENNAIS 1.8pts
14. Pierre Loup Judas VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 1.2pts
15. Brice Vervaeren VC HERBRETAIS 0.6pts
Remerciements à David Cardis pour les résultats.
Photos
Classement :
1 OLLIVAUD MATHIS VS COUERONNAIS Open (3)2 LERAT BRAYAN US ST HERBLAIN Open (2)
3 AVRILLON ANTONIN BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT Open (2)
4 PRESSE GASPARD PAC U 17
5 VILLENEUVE ALBAN VC BLINOIS Open (3)
6 CRAVIC MAXIME OC LOCMINE Open (2)
7 CHARBONNIER CLARENCE VC CHANTONNAISIEN Open (3)
8 CHAPIN STEPHANE AC ST MALO D PHILY OPEN 2
9 COUSIN GUILLAUME ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU Open (2)
10 FOUQUET VALENTIN PEDALE PUCEULOISE Open (2)
11 CROISE GABRIEL VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS Open (2)
12 HERVOUET PIERRE VELO CLUB MONTAIGU Open (2)
13 PAVOINE STEPHANE CC RENNES METROPOLE OPEN 3
14 JUDAS Pierre Loup V.C. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS Open (2)
15 VERVAEREN BRICE VC HERBRETAIS OPEN 2
16 MALO NICOLAS VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY Open (2)
17 HOUEIX ROMAIN BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT Open (2)
18 CADIO JULIEN CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Open (3)
19 RIVIERE MAXENCE SCO CYCLISME ANGERS Open (2)
20 MARTIN Maël REDON OC Open (3)
21 GENEVIER OSCAR US ST HERBLAIN Open (2)
22 DUGUE MAXIME PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE Open (3)
23 BOURDIN ERIC LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME Open (2)
24 PAVOINE ANTHONY LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME Open (2)
25 FOUCHARD GABRIEL LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME Open (2)
26 PITEL JEAN MARIE VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY Open (3)
27 BRIAND ROMAIN TEAM LA GODASSE Open (2)
28 CHAUVET MAXIME LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME Open (2)
29 CHARPANTIER AEL PAC U 17
30 PICHARD PIERRE US VERN CYCLISME Open (3)
31 MANDIGOUT MAEL CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Open (3)
32 TRIGODET BOEDEC MAXIME VC VALLETAIS OPEN 2
33 MILOUX LUDOVIC VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY Open (2)
34 BERGER NICOLAS VC BLINOIS Open (2)
35 TESSIER JEAN CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Open (2)
36 BITEAU GAUTIER VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS Open (2)
37 RABAS NATHAN US PONTCHATELAINE Open (2)
38 RONDEAU JEAN FRANCOIS NANTES DOULON VS Open (3)
39 MORINIERE TITOUAN VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Open (2)
40 JOUET ROMAIN UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE Open (2)
41 NEVEUX ALEXANDRE CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Open (2)
42 ERAUD SEVERINE EC DON ELITE
43 JEHANNIN PELLOIS ELIE DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC Open (3)
44 AL JALLAD SOHEL UCP REZENE ACCESS 2
45 PAVOINE JULIEN CC RENNES METROPOLE Open (2)
46 DUFOUR LOIC GUIDON MACHECOULAIS Open (3)
47 DUCHEMIN DAMIEN CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Open (2)
48 TARDIF KEVIN VC SEBASTIENNAIS Open (2)
49 DUCHENE LILIAN US LA GACILLY CYCLISME Open (3)
50 GUYONNET MARTIAL MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME Open (2)
51 LECLERC LOUIS CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Open (2)
52 LEVEILLE MARTIN PAYS D`ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 Open (2)
53 RIVIERE ETHAN SCO CYCLISME ANGERS Open (3)
54 COLAISSEAU MARIUS BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT Open (2)
55 RAMBEAULT HUGO VC HERBRETAIS Open (2)
56 CAQUINEAU LE DROGO SOREN EC BOUGUENAISIEN OPEN 2
57 BERNIER CORENTIN BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT Open (3)
58 TOUBLANC MAXIME BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT Open (3)
59 PAVOINE ANTHONY LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME Open (2)
60 ROUL CLEMENT PAYS D`ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 Open (2)
61 PRESSE FRANCOIS PAC ACCESS 2
62 TESSIER AUGUSTIN CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Open (2)
63 THIERY LE GAL EWENN US PONTCHATELAINE Open (3)
64 BOUGOUIN ERWAN US PONTCHATELAINE Open (3)
65 LEHUEDE FABIEN MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME Open (3)
66 RIVAUD KILLIAN US PONTCHATELAINE Open (3)
67 BOUCHET BAPTISTE PAYS D`ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 Open (3)
68 BOURSIER GUILLAUME ASE MONTBERT Open (3)
69 LEVEILLE FREDERIC TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME Open (3)
70 MARTIN FREDERIC LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME Access (
71 IMBERT LILIAN GUIDON MACHECOULAIS Open (2)
72 PEDICON DOUCELIN DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE OPEN 2
73 DAYUS JONATHAN PAC ACCESS 2
74 ALLAIN JEROME VELO CLUB MONTAIGU Open (3)
75 BERTHAUDEAU PAUL VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Open (3)
76 MALO NICOLAS VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY Open (2)
77 PRENVEILLE LAURENT TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME Open (2)
78 HEUZE LOIC ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON Open (3)
79 AGENEAU ANTOINE VC CHANTONNAISIEN Open (2)
80 OUVRARD TOM VC HERBRETAIS Open (2)
81 EVEILLARD PAUL PAYS D`ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 Open (2)
82 BEZARD FRANCOIS CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Access (
Palmarès :
2022: 1. Thomas Lebot NANTES DOULON VS 2. Alfie Willis MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME 3. Simon Corbes VC SEBASTIENNAIS
2019: 1. Patrick Godin US GUERANDE CYCLISME 2. Valentin Joel Guitton US PONTCHATELAINE 3. Emmanuel Hutin VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE
2018: 1. Damien Bodard ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME 2. Clément Goulet VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 3. Ronan Garces VELO CLUB PORNICHET