Mutations 2021>2022

Nationale 1 - Nationale 2 - Nationale 3 - Hors DN

Nationale 1

COTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN - DN1

Arrivées

Maxime Rouxel (UC BRIOCHINE)
Swann Gloux (US VERN CYCLISME)
Lomig Le Clec'h (OC LOCMINÉ)
Théo Cotard (OC LOCMINÉ)
Enzo Boulet (CC PLANCOETIN)
Antonin Heron (TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN)
Matthieu Jeannes (EC ST ETIENNE LOIRE)
Départs

LAVAL CYCLISME 53 - DN1

Arrivées

Killian Gesnouin (VELO SPORT VALLETAIS)
Tristan Verrier (CA EVRON)
Axel Prod'homme (CA EVRON)
Jules Redois (VELO CLUB VERROIS )
Victor Bohal (US ST HERBLAIN)
David Boutville (COTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN)
Gaspard André (UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE)
Damien Ridel (UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE)
Départs

OC LOCMINÉ - DN1

Arrivées

Mickaël Guichard (TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX)
Gaelig Glon (OC LOCMINÉ)
Pierre Thierry (OC LOCMINÉ)
Lucas Guille (UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE)
Jocelyn Baguelin (LAVAL CYCLISME 53)
Stefan Bennett (TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX)
Départs

SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC - DN1

Arrivées

Jules Boulais (LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME)
Clément Poirier (OC LOCMINÉ)
Nathan Le Piouff (TEAM PAYS DE DINAN)
Maxime Pasturel (LAVAL CYCLISME 53)
Hugo Millet (VC DINANNAIS)
Thomas Gachignard (TEAM PAYS DE DINAN)
Départs

UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE - DN1

Arrivées

Départs

VC DINANNAIS - DN1

Arrivées

Clément Alleno (VC LOUDEAC 38)
Maxan Tanguy (VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE)
Léo Saillenfest (AC LANESTER 56)
Maxime Cam (VC PAYS DE LOUDÉAC)
Baptiste Renault (LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME)
Départs

VC PAYS DE LOUDÉAC - DN1

Arrivées

Ilan Larmet (VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.)
Mathys Rondel (UC MONTGESNOISE)
Guerand Le Pennec (VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.)
Baptiste Veistroffer (UCK DE VANNES)
Bryan Monnier (LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME)
Départs

VC ROUEN 76 - DN1

Arrivées

Clément Petit (USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN)
Dylan Kowalski (COTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN)
Jordan Levasseur (VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE)
Colin Jacquemin (GUIDON CHALETTOIS)
Départs

VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE - DN1

Arrivées

Yanis Seguin (VC SAINTAIS)
Gregory Pouvreault (VC SAINTAIS)
Brieuc Rolland (EC LANDERNEAU)
Nicolas Rousset Favier (TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX)
Benjamin Peatfield (VC SAINTAIS)
Alessio Cialone (TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE)
Mattéo Vercher (TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN)
Alfred George (NON DEFINI)
Départs

Nationale 2

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME - DN2

Arrivées

Geoffrey Thevenez (CREUSE OXYGèNE GUÉRET)
Jérémy Patoux (COTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN)
Rémi Dromain (CC PÉRIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
Alexis Bricard (SCO CYCLISME ANGERS)
Théo Menant (VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE)
Départs

LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME - DN2

Arrivées

Enzo Chaillot (PEDALE NANTAISE)
Départs

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 - DN2

Arrivées

Alexis Robert (TEAM PAYS DE DINAN)
Clément Le Roux (UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE)
Baptiste Fernandes (SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC)
Noé Cramette (CSM CLAMART)
Jason Rasset (UCC VIVONNE)
Mathéo Gaillard (UCC VIVONNE)
Départs

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS - DN2

Arrivées

Nathan Allard (UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE)
Viannay Bernard (TEAM BERTIN)
Killian Boileau (VC PAYS DE LOUDÉAC)
Cyrille Patoux (ES TORIGNI)
Adrien Baron (MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB)
Alexandre Baron (MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB)
Thibault Gaschet (VC SEBASTIENNAIS)
Valentin Menard (BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISME)
Matis Carl (P.ST FLORENT NIORT)
Départs

Nationale 3

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL - DN3

Arrivées

Départs

US ST HERBLAIN - DN3

Arrivées

Etienne Rafflegeau (PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44)
Raphaël Guidec (OC LOCMINÉ)
Quentin Guicheteau (UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE)
Louis Bergaud (UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE)
Départs

Hors DN

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 #044

Arrivées

Départs

VC SEBASTIENNAIS #044

Arrivées

Départs

PEDALE NANTAISE #044

Arrivées

Départs

CV DE CHEMILLE  #049

Arrivées

Jérémy Nicou (SAINT LEGER CYCLISME )
Samuel Nicou (SAINT LEGER CYCLISME )
Départs

BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT  #049

Arrivées

Anthony Roturier (UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49)
Kévin Dabin (UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49)
Maxime Lusson (VELO SPORT VALLETAIS)
Départs

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS #049

Arrivées

Départs

DOUE ANJOU CYCLISME #049

Arrivées

Jérôme Guelin (CS CHINONAIS)
Départs

POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS #049

Arrivées

Départs

VELO CLUB VERROIS  #049

Arrivées

Nicolas Chollet (VS ST MICHEL CHARLES CHRIST)
Lucas Cureau (CS FLECHOIS)
Stéphane Bossis (VC CHALLANDAIS)
Départs

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49 #049

Arrivées

David Cardis (UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49)
Romain Girault (VC CHATEAU GONTIER)
Enzo Blin (LAVAL CYCLISME 53)
Luka Texier (VELO CLUB VERROIS )
Départs

SAINT LEGER CYCLISME  #049

Arrivées

Départs

VC CHATEAU GONTIER #053

Arrivées

Départs

CA EVRON #053

Arrivées

Départs

UC MONTGESNOISE #072

Arrivées

Départs

VS ST MICHEL CHARLES CHRIST #072

Arrivées

Départs

CS FLECHOIS #072

Arrivées

Départs

VC CHALLANDAIS #085

Arrivées

Départs


Vidéo : En immersion sur le Tro Bro Cyclo avec le Team Challenge Vélo