Mutations 2020>2021

Nationale 1 - Nationale 2 - Nationale 3

Nationale 1

COTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN - DN1

Arrivées

Killian Briand (VELO SPORT VALLETAIS)
Mathis Le Berre (UC BRIOCHINE)
Adam Lewis (NON DEFINI)
Ewen Costiou (EC LANDERNEAU)
Valentin Vézie (TEAM BERTIN)
Kévin Boyer (VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS)
Départs

LAVAL CYCLISME 53 - DN1

Arrivées

Simon Bernard (UV POITIERS)
Valentin Guillaud (LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME)
Justin Mottier (VC PAYS DE LOUDÉAC)
Départs

SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC - DN1

Arrivées

Tom Mainguenaud (ANGOULEME VELO CLUB)
Brice Crublet (US VERN CYCLISME)
Damien Bodard (LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME)
Baptiste Fernandes (CS CHINONAIS)
Thibault Lavenant (VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.)
Adrien Garel (VC PAYS DE LOUDÉAC)
Départs

TEAM PAYS DE DINAN - DN1

Arrivées

Thomas Gachignard (ANGOULEME VELO CLUB)
Hugo Millet (LE MANS SARTHE VELO)
Tom Chauvin (MOYON CYCLOSPORT)
Valentin Masse (EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL)
Départs

UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE - DN1

Arrivées

Kévin Monlezun (UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE)
Erwan Louvrier (VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX)
Départs

VC PAYS DE LOUDÉAC - DN1

Arrivées

Louis Rouland (LE MANS SARTHE VELO)
Départs

VC ROUEN 76 - DN1

Arrivées

Thomas Denis (VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE)
Florentin Lecamus Lambert (TEAM PAYS DE DINAN)
Hugo Toumire (CHAMBÉRY CYCLISME FORMATION)
Sébastien Havot (CC NOGENT SUR OISE)
Départs

VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE - DN1

Arrivées

Benjamin Marais (VC HERBRETAIS)
Clément Lecerf (CA CASTELSARRASIN)
Baptiste Vadic (CREUSE OXYGèNE GUÉRET)
Nicola Marcerou (INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN)
Lucas Boniface (UV LIMOUSINE)
Sandy Dujardin (EC ST ETIENNE LOIRE)
Départs

Nationale 2

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME - DN2

Arrivées

Départs

LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME - DN2

Arrivées

Pierrick Jamin (UV POITIERS)
Flavien Boire (AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS)
Quentin Loiseau (VC CHANTONNAISIEN)
Baptiste Renault (SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC)
Départs

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 - DN2

Arrivées

Valentin Bramoullé (UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49)
Luc Tellier (UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE)
Erwan Besnier (LE MANS SARTHE VELO)
Mathieu Taburet (CA EVRON)
Thibault Paumard (UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49)
Départs

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS - DN2

Arrivées

David Bernard (US ST HERBLAIN)
Clément Teisseire (AC LANESTER 56)
Alexis Lavolé (AC LANESTER 56)
Noa Dupuis (POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS)
Hans Rullier (POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS)
Départs

Nationale 3

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL - DN3

Arrivées

Départs

US ST HERBLAIN - DN3

Arrivées

Youenn Rigaud (AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAIS)
Soren Caquineau Le Drogo (VELO SPORT VALLETAIS)
Aimeric Catrevaux (EC PAYS GUICHEN)
Départs


Vidéo : En immersion sur le Tro Bro Cyclo avec le Team Challenge Vélo