Résultats Course Héric - 1-2-3 ♂ - Route #44
Le 13/05/2023 - Epreuve 1 jourPoints Challenge Velo #44 :
1. Steven Helary UC BRIOCHINE 15.0pts2. Florent Guilbaud VC CHALLANDAIS 13.5pts
3. Théo Leveque SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 12.0pts
4. Antoine Lecuyer AC BREVINOIS 10.5pts
5. Ewen Fernandez VC SEBASTIENNAIS 9.0pts
6. Attila Perrin VC PAYS DE LORIENT 7.5pts
7. Valentin Terrien BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT 6.8pts
8. Clément Ribas CC RENNAIS 6.0pts
9. Thomas Lebot NANTES DOULON VS 5.3pts
10. Anthony Haspot UCK BRETAGNE SUD CYCLISME 4.5pts
11. Dorian Soulard UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 3.8pts
12. Tom Ardouin VC SEBASTIENNAIS 3.0pts
13. Freddy Poilvert TEAM LA GODASSE 2.3pts
14. Charly Martin US ST HERBLAIN 1.5pts
15. Damien Duchemin CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 0.8pts
Remerciements à David Cardis pour les résultats.
Photos
Classement :
1 HELARY STEVEN UC BRIOCHINE OPEN2 GUILBAUD FLORENT VC CHALLANDAIS OPEN
3 LEVEQUE THEO SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC OPEN
4 LECUYER ANTOINE AC BREVINOIS OPEN
5 FERNANDEZ EWEN VC SEBASTIENNAIS OPEN
6 PERRIN ATTILA VC PAYS DE LORIENT OPEN
7 TERRIEN VALENTIN BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT OPEN
8 RIBAS CLEMENT CC RENNES METROPOLE OPEN
9 LEBOT THOMAS NANTES DOULON VS OPEN
10 HASPOT ANTHONY UCK BRETAGNE SUD CYCLISME OPEN
11 SOULARD DORIAN UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 OPEN
12 ARDOUIN TOM VC SEBASTIENNAIS OPEN
13 POILVERT FREDDY TEAM LA GODASSE OPEN
14 MARTIN CHARLY US ST HERBLAIN OPEN
15 DUCHEMIN DAMIEN CC CASTELBRIANTAIS OPEN
16 BOURDIN ERIC LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME OPEN
17 JOURDAIN CYRIL AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS OPEN
18 RENARD GUILLAUME TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME OPEN
19 RABAS NATHAN US PONTCHATELAINE OPEN
20 BAUCHE ADRIEN VC PAYS DE LORIENT OPEN
21 BASSIN JULIEN VS COUERONNAIS OPEN
22 FOUQUET VALENTIN PEDALE PUCEULOISE OPEN
23 BERGER NICOLAS VC BLINOIS OPEN
24 GOUEZ PIERRE KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME OPEN
25 MILOUX LUDOVIC VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY OPEN
26 FILLONNEAU MATHIEU VS COUERONNAIS ACCESS
27 GELLE JULES BRESSUIRE AC ACCESS 1
28 HOUSSAIS JESRIL ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON OPEN
29 JOURDREN TRISTAN GUIDON MACHECOULAIS OPEN
30 MAILLARD TIMOTHE VELO SPORT VALLETAIS OPEN 1
31 SOURGET ELLIOT AC BREVINOIS OPEN 2
32 BALAC MORGAN REDON OC OPEN
33 VADROT MAXIME VC SEBASTIENNAIS OPEN
34 DREAN BENOIT VC SEBASTIENNAIS OPEN
35 LORENT KEVIN MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME OPEN
36 GROSSI MICKAEL MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME OPEN
37 AULNETTE CLEMENT UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE OPEN
38 RICHARD NICOLAS GUIDON MACHECOULAIS OPEN
39 GUYONNET MARTIAL MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME OPEN
40 FILLAUDEAU MAXIME BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT OPEN
41 RONDEAU FABIEN LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME OPEN
42 TEXIER LUKA ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49 OPEN
43 RONDEAU JEAN FRANCOIS NANTES DOULON VS OPEN
44 PIGEON JEAN UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE OPEN
45 BRIAND BAPTISTE PEDALE PUCEULOISE OPEN 3
46 MANDIGOUT KILIAN OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS OPEN
47 THIERY LE GAL EWENN US PONTCHATELAINE OPEN
48 LEFEUVRE MARIUS US ST HERBLAIN OPEN 3