Résultats Course Erbray - 2-3 ♂ - Route #44
Le 23/04/2023 - Epreuve 1 jourPoints Challenge Velo #44 :
1. Clément Bommé CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 12.0pts2. Ludovic Delanöe REDON OC 10.8pts
3. Ferdinand Perrin VC PAYS DE LORIENT 9.6pts
4. Maël Pichon AC BREVINOIS 8.4pts
5. Titouan Le Gallic EC MAYENNAISE 7.2pts
6. Pierre Girault VC CHATEAU GONTIER 6.0pts
7. Clément Roul PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 5.4pts
8. Valentin Lebastard TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 4.8pts
9. Eric Bourdin LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 4.2pts
10. Daniel Pasgrimaud CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 3.6pts
11. Noa Garnier UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 3.0pts
12. Brayan Lerat US ST HERBLAIN 2.4pts
13. Sylvain Jeuland EC RENNAISE 1.8pts
14. Fabien Prod'homme ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE 1.2pts
15. Romain Briand TEAM LA GODASSE 0.6pts
Remerciements à David Cardis pour les résultats.
Photos
Classement :
1 BOMME CLEMENT CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Op 2 2.25.262 DELANOE LUDOVIC REDON OC Op 3
3 PERRIN FERDINAND VC PAYS DE LORIENT Op 2
4 PICHON MAEL AC BREVINOIS Op 2
5 LE GALLIC TITOUAN EC MAYENNAISE Op 3J
6 GIRAULT PIERRE VC CHATEAU GONTIER Op 2
7 ROUL CLEMENT PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 Op 2J
8 LEBASTARD VALENTIN TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME Op 2
9 BOURDIN ERIC LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME Op 2
10 PASGRIMAUD DANIEL CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Op 3
11 GARNIER NOA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Op 2J
12 LERAT BRAYAN US ST HERBLAIN Op 2J
13 JEULAND SYLVAIN EC RENNAISE Op 2
14 PROD`HOMME FABIEN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Op 2
15 BRIAND ROMAIN TEAM LA GODASSE Op 2
16 LEBRETON MATTHIEU VC CHATEAU GONTIER Op 2
17 SIMON CELESTIN EC MAYENNAISE Op 3J
18 DUCHEMIN TRISTAN CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Op 2J
19 BREMOND SACHA VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY Op 3
20 DUBOIS JEROME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Op 2
21 CUSSONNEAU MAXIME MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME Op 2
22 PARIS Jean Charles TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME Op 2
23 SIMONET Tino LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME Acc 1
24 PRENVEILLE LAURENT TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME Op 2
25 SEYEUX TIMOTHEE VC CHATEAU GONTIER Op 3J
26 LOUIS GABIN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Op 2J
27 GUYONNET MARTIAL MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME Op 2
28 FOUCHARD GABRIEL LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME Op 2
29 LECLERC LOUIS CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Op 2J
30 LEMAITRE MAXIME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Op 3
31 HOUSSAIS JESRIL ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON Op 2
32 BALAC MORGAN REDON OC Open 2
33 DAUTAIS Julien US LA GACILLY CYCLISME Op 2
34 JOURDREN TRISTAN GUIDON MACHECOULAIS Op 2
35 DUCHEMIN DAMIEN CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Op 2
36 LEROUX SULIAC EC RENNAISE Op 3
37 ROUSSELOT LUDOVIC US PONTCHATELAINE Op 2
38 POIRIER Guillaume TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR Op 3
39 PEHUET SEBASTIEN CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Op 3
40 TESSIER JEAN CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Op 2
41 GEGU TANGUY UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Op 2
42 PEREZ Thomas TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR Op 2
43 LEVEILLE FREDERIC TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME Op 3
44 BOSSARD EMILE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Op 2J
45 CADALEN YANN VC SEBASTIENNAIS Op 3
46 LEVEILLE MARTIN PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 Op 2J
47 TESSIER AUGUSTIN CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Op 2J
48 PEHUET NICOLAS CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Op 3J
49 PANHELLEUX TOM US PONTCHATELAINE Op 3J
50 LEMARIE THEOPHILE US PONTCHATELAINE Op 3
Palmarès :
2022: 1. Xavier Laureau VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY 2. Maxime Chauveau PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 3. Sylvain Jeuland EC RENNAISE
2017: 1. Rémi Richard CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 2. Xavier Morin CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 3. Jérémy Mabit US ST HERBLAIN