Résultats Course Corzé - U15 ♂ - Route #49
Le 27/02/2022 - Epreuve 1 jourPoints Challenge Velo #49 :
1. Clément Chavanel AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAIS 6.0pts2. Nicolas Dejour AS ROMILLE CYCLISME 5.4pts
3. Ael Charpantier PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 4.8pts
4. Corentin Sabot SCO CYCLISME ANGERS 4.2pts
5. Maxence Chavanel AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAIS 3.6pts
6. Bastien Cotier UV POITIERS 3.0pts
7. Victor Chambrier ABC SAINT CALAIS 2.7pts
8. Anael Lienart UV POITIERS 2.4pts
9. Paul Geneix SCO CYCLISME ANGERS 2.1pts
10. Lenny Penot BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISME 1.8pts
11. Zoé Du Mouza US ST PIERRE DES CORPS 1.5pts
12. Robinson Presse PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 1.2pts
13. Oscar David SCO CYCLISME ANGERS 0.9pts
14. Ewen Delahaye CV DE CHEMILLE 0.6pts
15. Eliott Nauleau BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISME 0.3pts
Remerciements à David Cardis pour les résultats.
Photos
Classement :
1 CHAVANEL Clement AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAIS2 DEJOUR Nicolas AS ROMILLE CYCLISME
3 CHARPANTIER Ael PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44
4 SABOT Corentin SCO CYCLISME ANGERS
5 CHAVANEL Maxence AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAIS
6 COTIER Bastien U.V.POITIERS
7 CHAMBRIER Victor ABC SAINT CALAIS
8 LIENART Anael U.V.POITIERS
9 GENEIX Paul SCO CYCLISME ANGERS
10 PENOT Lenny BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISTES
11 DU MOUZA Zoé US ST PIERRE DES CORPS
12 PRESSE Robinson PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44
13 DAVID Oscar SCO CYCLISME ANGERS
14 DELAHAYE Ewen CV DE CHEMILLE
15 NAULEAU Eliott BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISTES
16 LEAL Jules US PONTCHATELAINE
17 BOUTIN Ethan US ST HERBLAIN
18 NICOLAS Tylann VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
19 GARNIER Jules PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44
20 BONNAUD Louen US ST PIERRE DES CORPS
21 TOUZEAU Pierre DURTAL VELO SPORT
22 MENARD Nino ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION
23 BOUTREUX Rafael VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
24 BATY Antonin VC DU PAYS DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE
25 DERSOIR Lino ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION
26 CHENE GRIMAULT Laly TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME
27 AUBERT DU PETIT THOUARS Gabriel SCO CYCLISME ANGERS
Palmarès :
2021: 1. Mathis Brochard LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 2. Clément Toublanc BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT 3. Antonin Le Barbier UC MONTGESNOISE