Résultats Course Le Luart - Elite ♂ - Route #72
Le 10/04/2023 - Epreuve 1 jourPoints Challenge Velo #72 :
1. Emmanuel Josselin SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 20.0pts2. Titouan Margueritat CC PÉRIGUEUX DORDOGNE 18.0pts
3. Benoît Poitevin SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 16.0pts
4. Nicolas Brismontier VC LUCEEN 14.0pts
5. Loïc Chopier USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 12.0pts
6. Julien Dujardin C’CHARTRES CYCLISME 10.0pts
7. Antoine Poletto GUIDON CHALETTOIS 9.0pts
8. Cyprien Gilles ES TORIGNI 8.0pts
9. Ronan Racault GUIDON CHALETTOIS 7.0pts
10. Romain Chan Tsin USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 6.0pts
11. Matteo Oppizzi C’CHARTRES CYCLISME 5.0pts
12. Mickaël Diguet ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE 4.0pts
13. Sébastien Chevau SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 3.0pts
14. Clément Le Guern US ALNELOISE CYCLISME 2.0pts
15. Clément Morichon C’CHARTRES CYCLISME 1.0pts
Remerciements à David Cardis pour les résultats.
Photos
Classement :
1 JOSSELIN EMMANUEL SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL ELIT2 MARGUERITAT TITOUAN CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE ELIT
3 POITEVIN BENOIT SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL ELIT
4 BRISMONTIER NICOLAS VC LUCEEN OP 1
5 CHOPIER LOÏC USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN ELIT
6 DUJARDIN JULIEN C'CHARTRES CYCLISME ELIT
7 POLETTO ANTOINE GUIDON CHALETTOIS ELIT
8 GILLES CYPRIEN ES TORIGNI ELIT
9 RACAULT RONAN GUIDON CHALETTOIS ELITE
10 CHAN TSIN ROMAIN USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN ELIT
11 OPPIZZI MATTEO C'CHARTRES CYCLISME OP 1
12 DIGUET MICKAEL ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE OP 1
13 CHEVAU SEBASTIEN SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL ELIT
14 LE GUERN CLEMENT ES AUNEAU CYCLISME OP 1
15 MORICHON CLEMENT C'CHARTRES CYCLISME ELIT
16 RAMOND STEPHANE AC BELMONTAISE OP 2
17 HEBE CLEMENT VS FERTOIS OP 2J
18 LECOQ BERTRAND ES TORIGNI ELIT
19 DOUAT ERWAN USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN OP 1
20 THEOT HUGO VC ROUEN 76 ELIT
21 BEAUNE ROMAIN PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE ELIT
22 HELARY STEVEN UC BRIOCHINE OP 1
23 COLLEE YONI SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL OP 1
24 COURCIER THOMAS VS FERTOIS OP 2J
25 LAUNAY CORENTIN VINEUIL SPORTS OPEN 1
26 VERRIER TRISTAN UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 OP 1
27 VALLE BORIS UV DESCARTES OP 1
28 FOUQUERAY ADRIEN BRETTE SPORTIF OP 2J
29 FROGER OLIVIER EC BELINOISE OP 3
30 PASQUIER ROBIN UC MONTGESNOISE OP 3
31 BARILLET ANTHONY VELO CLUB DE CONLIE OP 2
32 POUGET JULIEN VELO CLUB DE CONLIE OP 3
33 PAPILLON JULIAN UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 OP 1
34 DROUET TONY VELO CLUB DE CONLIE OP 2
35 FERNIER GWENAEL UC MONTGESNOISE OP 1
Palmarès :
2022: 1. Ronan Racault GUIDON CHALETTOIS 2. Baptiste Constantin C’CHARTRES CYCLISME 3. Thibaut Madorre PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
2019: 1. Loïc Chopier USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 2. Damian Wild TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 3. Mathieu Taburet CA EVRON
2018: 1. Killian Theot CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 2. Arthur Goumon UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 3. David Boutville LAVAL CYCLISME 53
2017: 1. Loïc Chopier C’CHARTRES CYCLISME 2. Erwan Despeignes V.C.THOUARS 3. Fabien Pavy SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL
2016: 1. Baptiste Constantin C.O.COURONNAIS 2. Arthur Goumon SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 3. David Boutville LAVAL CYCLISME 53