Résultats Course Briosne-lès-Sables - 1-2-3 ♂ - Route #72
Le 30/07/2022 - Epreuve 1 jourPoints Challenge Velo #72 :
1. Maxime Maison C’CHARTRES CYCLISME 12.0pts2. Florian Cappoen VC LUCEEN 10.8pts
3. Eric Brenner TEAM PROGRESS 9.6pts
4. Florian Delachaume ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME 8.4pts
5. Joseph Herissé GUIDON CROCHU VEIGNE 7.2pts
6. Olivier Ferron SCO CYCLISME ANGERS 6.0pts
7. Julien Mottay VC AVRANCHES 5.4pts
8. Florian Guéranger VELO CLUB DE CONLIE 4.8pts
9. Fabrice Legrand VINEUIL SPORTS 4.2pts
10. Antoine Jacquemin TEAM PROGRESS 3.6pts
11. Alexandre Plessis C’CHARTRES CYCLISME 3.0pts
12. Dimitri Jousse C’CHARTRES CYCLISME 2.4pts
13. Aymeric Chevillard C’CHARTRES CYCLISME 1.8pts
14. Clément Le Guern US ALNELOISE CYCLISME 1.2pts
15. Mickaël Diguet ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE 0.6pts
Remerciements à David Cardis pour les résultats.
Photos
Classement :
1 MAISON MAXIME C'CHARTRES CYCLISME 2 C2 CAPPOEN FLORIAN VC LUCEEN 2 C
3 BRENNER ERIC TEAM PROGRESS 3 C
4 DELACHAUME FLORIAN ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME 2 C
5 HERISSE JOSEPH GUIDON CROCHU VEIGNE 2 C
6 FERRON OLIVIER SCO CYCLISME ANGERS 2 C
7 MOTTAY JULIEN VC AVRANCHES 2 C
8 GUERANGER FLORIAN VELO CLUB DE CONLIE 2 C
9 LEGRAND FABRICE VINEUIL SPORTS 2 C
10 JACQUEMIN ANTOINE TEAM PROGRESS 3 C
11 PLESSIS ALEXANDRE C'CHARTRES CYCLISME 2 C
12 JOUSSE DIMITRI C'CHARTRES CYCLISME 2 C
13 CHEVILLARD AYMERIC C'CHARTRES CYCLISME 3 C
14 LE GUERN CLEMENT ES AUNEAU CYCLISME 3 C
15 DIGUET MICKAEL ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE 2 C
16 BOURRELIER ALEXIS UC MONTGESNOISE 2 C
17 MEIGNANT QUENTIN DOUE ANJOU CYCLISME 2 C
18 DAVID DOMINIQUE SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 3 C
19 VALLE BORIS UV DESCARTES 3 C
20 THERIAU DAVID CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53 3 C
21 CARDIS DAVID ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49 2 C
22 FROGER OLIVIER EC BELINOISE 3 C
23 ANDRE LEOPOLD C'CHARTRES CYCLISME 2 C
24 LAMY ARMAND VC NONANTAIS 3 C
25 DELANDE EMILIEN ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE J
26 CHOPIER DENIS ES AUNEAU CYCLISME 3 C
27 TALHOUARN CORENTIN VC LUCEEN 3 C
28 PAPEGAEY CEDRIC VELO CLUB DE CONLIE PC OPEN
29 FOUQUE MICHEL AS BRETEUIL PC OPEN
30 BARBIER SIMON VS ST MICHEL CHARLES CHRIST 3 C
31 COUTY ARTHUR VINEUIL SPORTS 3 C
32 LANDELLE BASTIEN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2 C
33 BLOT JOHAN LE MANS SARTHE VELO 3 C
34 RAPICAULT WILSON UC MONTGESNOISE J
Palmarès :
2019: 1. Johann Rigoulay US ALNELOISE CYCLISME 2. Simon Millon ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME 3. Alexis Bourrelier UC MONTGESNOISE
2018: 1. Louis Barbin ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU 2. Kévin Lorent US ST HERBLAIN 3. Arthur Nicolas SCO CYCLISME ANGERS
2017: 1. Alexandre Hedoux UC ALENCON DAMIGNY 2. Eric Brenner ANET VELO CLUB 3. Florian Delachaume VC ETAMPES
2016: 1. Florian Cappoen SUD DE L'EURE CYCLISME 2. Adrien Lagrée SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 3. Guillaume Pouget TEAM U ANJOU 49