Résultats Course Notre-Dame-de-Monts - 1-2-3 ♂ - Route #85
Le 11/08/2023 - Epreuve 1 jourPoints Challenge Velo #85 :
1. Joris Lepoittevin Dubost VC ROUEN 76 15.0pts2. Mathieu David SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 13.5pts
3. Florian Auberger LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 12.0pts
4. Pierrick Jamin UV POITIERS 10.5pts
5. Jeremy Mangin TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR 9.0pts
6. Dominique David SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 7.5pts
7. Vincent Bassi CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 6.8pts
8. Jack Lightfoot MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME 6.0pts
9. Luka Texier ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49 5.3pts
10. Nathan Caudron SCO CYCLISME ANGERS 4.5pts
11. Baptiste Delhumeau SCO CYCLISME ANGERS 3.8pts
12. Anthony Haspot UCK BRETAGNE SUD CYCLISME 3.0pts
13. Ronan Perraudeau VC CHALLANDAIS 2.3pts
14. Mewen Leroux VC SEBASTIENNAIS 1.5pts
15. Arnold Jeannesson VC CHALLANDAIS 0.8pts
Remerciements à David Cardis pour les résultats.
Photos
Classement :
1 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST JORIS VC ROUEN 76 Op 12 DAVID MATHIEU SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL Op 1
3 AUBERGER FLORIAN LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME Op 1
4 JAMIN PIERRICK UV POITIERS Op 1
5 MANGIN JEREMY TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR Op 2
6 DAVID DOMINIQUE SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL Op 2
7 BASSI VINCENT CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 Op 1
8 LIGHTFOOT JACK MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME Op 1
9 TEXIER LUKA ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49 Op 1
10 CAUDRON NATHAN SCO CYCLISME ANGERS Op 2
11 DELHUMEAU BAPTISTE SCO CYCLISME ANGERS Op 3
12 HASPOT ANTHONY UCK BRETAGNE SUD CYCLISME Op 1
13 PERRAUDEAU RONAN VC CHALLANDAIS Op 2J
14 LEROUX MEWEN VC SEBASTIENNAIS Op 1
15 JEANNESSON ARNOLD VC CHALLANDAIS Op 1
16 POIRIER LOUISON EC BOUGUENAISIEN Op 3
17 GUILBAUD GUILLAUME VC CHALLANDAIS Op 2
18 COUTAUD BENJAMIN VS DOMPIERROIS Op 1
19 FERTONANI ADRIEN PARISIS A.C. 95 Op 2
20 BENION JULIEN CV DE CHEMILLE Op 2
21 SELLIER SIMON VC CHALLANDAIS Op 1
22 PANCE OCTAVE UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 Op 1
23 BRIAND FABIEN EC BOUGUENAISIEN Op 2
24 BRITON TINO VC CHALLANDAIS Op 2J
Palmarès :
2022: 1. Dylan Durand PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE 2. Mathieu Loiseau LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 3. Thibault Gaschet VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
2021: 1. Valentin Bramoullé UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 2. Tom Baubry LAVAL CYCLISME 53 3. Paul Boulais LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
2020: 1. Lucas Grolier VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE 2. David Bernard US ST HERBLAIN 3. Davy Romian LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
2019: 1. Cyril Gautron PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE 2. Nathan Malo US ST HERBLAIN 3. Florian Rapin CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME