Résultats Course Beauvoir-sur-Mer - 1-2-3 ♂ - Route #85
Le 12/08/2023 - Epreuve 1 jourPoints Challenge Velo #85 :
1. Hans Rullier SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 15.0pts2. Valentin Terrien BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT 13.5pts
3. Pierrick Jamin UV POITIERS 12.0pts
4. Ewen Fernandez VC SEBASTIENNAIS 10.5pts
5. Joris Lepoittevin Dubost VC ROUEN 76 9.0pts
6. Florian Auberger LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 7.5pts
7. Clément Orceau LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 6.8pts
8. Mathieu Limousin VC HERBRETAIS 6.0pts
9. Manuel Nerrière BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT 5.3pts
10. Anthony Haspot UCK BRETAGNE SUD CYCLISME 4.5pts
11. Nolan Martineau VC CHALLANDAIS 3.8pts
12. Jérémy Duchêne SCO CYCLISME ANGERS 3.0pts
13. Guillaume Guilbaud VC CHALLANDAIS 2.3pts
14. Jeremy Mangin TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR 1.5pts
15. Simon Corbes VC SEBASTIENNAIS 0.8pts
Remerciements à David Cardis pour les résultats.
Photos
Classement :
1 RULLIER HANS SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC Op 12 TERRIEN VALENTIN BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT Op 1
3 JAMIN PIERRICK UV POITIERS Op 1
4 FERNANDEZ EWEN VC SEBASTIENNAIS Op 1
5 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris VC ROUEN 76 Op 1
6 AUBERGER FLORIAN LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME Op 1
7 ORCEAU CLEMENT LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME Op 1
8 LIMOUSIN MATHIEU VC HERBRETAIS Op 1
9 NERRIERE MANUEL BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT Op 1
10 HASPOT ANTHONY UCK BRETAGNE SUD CYCLISME Op 1
11 MARTINEAU NOLAN VC CHALLANDAIS Op 1
12 DUCHENE JEREMY SCO CYCLISME ANGERS Op 1
13 GUILBAUD GUILLAUME VC CHALLANDAIS Op 2
14 MANGIN Jeremy TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR Op 2
15 CORBES SIMON VC SEBASTIENNAIS Op 1
16 LEFORT MALLORY LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME Op 2
17 AGENEAU ANTOINE VC CHANTONNAISIEN Op 2
18 CLERGEAUD Killian VCCO LA ROCHELLE Op 3J
19 DE JONCKHEERE Johan U.V.AUBE Op 1
20 VALLET BAPTISTE VC HERBRETAIS Op 1
21 PONTREAU THIBAUT VC CHALLANDAIS Op 1
22 RIBAS Clément CC RENNES METROPOLE Op 1
23 LEROUX MEWEN VC SEBASTIENNAIS Op 1
24 HUET JEROME VELO CLUB MAYTAIS Op 2
25 POILVERT FREDDY TEAM LA GODASSE Op 1
26 CHARRET Maxime UC CHATEAUROUX Op 2J
27 NAUD NOAM UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 Op 2J
28 DURET Sébastien VC VERRAIN Op 2
29 AUNEAU LUCAS VC CHANTONNAISIEN Op 2
30 BRISARD SAMUEL VC CHALLANDAIS Op 3
Palmarès :
2022: 1. Jordan Paitel LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 2. Nathan Malo VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY 3. Julien Janvier LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
2021: 1. Lucas Guille UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 2. Quentin Michel US ST HERBLAIN 3. Valentin Masse TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
2020: 1. Thomas Gachignard ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 2. George Bazley VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 3. Fabian Lemoine UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
2019: 1. Alexis Robert VC PAYS DE LOUDÉAC 2. Tom Baubry GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 3. Vincent Lebreton VS ST MICHEL CHARLES CHRIST