Résultats Course Saint-Hilaire-de-Riez - 2-3 ♂ - Route #85
Le 01/05/2023 - Epreuve 1 jourPoints Challenge Velo #85 :
1. François Lecuyer AC BREVINOIS 12.0pts2. Nathan Rabas US PONTCHATELAINE 10.8pts
3. Nicolas Sire AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 9.6pts
4. Baptiste Dixneuf Durand UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 8.4pts
5. Simon Moullec MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME 7.2pts
6. Corentin Bernier BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT 6.0pts
7. Victor Thomas V NAINTRÉ 5.4pts
8. Inassio Andrade Beduneau UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 4.8pts
9. Mathias Caudal EC BOUGUENAISIEN 4.2pts
10. Pierre Andrieux CRC LIMOGES 87 3.6pts
11. Tino Briton VC CHALLANDAIS 3.0pts
12. Frédéric Leveille TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 2.4pts
13. Martin Leveille PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 1.8pts
14. Ludovic Rousselot US PONTCHATELAINE 1.2pts
15. Clément Bareau BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT 0.6pts
Remerciements à David Cardis pour les résultats.
Photos
Classement :
1 LECUYER Francois AC BREVINOIS Op 22 RABAS Nathan US PONTCHATELAINE Op 2
3 SIRE NICOLAS AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS Op 2
4 DIXNEUF DURAND Baptiste UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 Op 2J
5 MOULLEC Simon MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME Op 2
6 BERNIER Corentin BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT Op 3J
7 THOMAS Victor VELOPHILE NAINTRE Op 2
8 ANDRADE BEDUNEAU Inassio UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 Op 2J
9 CAUDAL Mathias EC BOUGUENAISIEN Op 2
10 ANDRIEUX Pierre CRC LIMOGES 87 Op 2
11 BRITON Tino VC CHALLANDAIS Op 2J
12 LEVEILLE Frederic TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME Op 3
13 LEVEILLE Martin PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 Op 2J
14 ROUSSELOT Ludovic US PONTCHATELAINE Op 2
15 BAREAU Clement BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT Op 2J
16 CUSSONNEAU Maxime MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME Op 2
17 PARADELA Thomas AV THIAIS Op 2
18 JOURDAIN Cyril AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS Op 2
19 COLLINEAU Philippe AC CHAPELAIN Op 3
20 CHAILLOU Lucas UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 Op 2J
21 NICOU Jeremy CV DE CHEMILLE Op 3
22 GUYONNET Martial MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME Op 2
23 POIRIER Louison EC BOUGUENAISIEN Op 3
24 CAQUINEAU LE DROGO Soren EC BOUGUENAISIEN Op 2
25 COTTIN Guillaume NANTES DOULON VS Op 3
26 TENAILLEAU Carl SS NIEULAISE Acc 1
27 CHASSE Romain VC SEBASTIENNAIS Op 3
28 COGNE Ronan BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT Op 3J
29 HERVOUET Pierre VELO CLUB MONTAIGU Op 2
30 DUCHENE Mickael AS ST HILAIRE DE RIEZ CYCLISME Op 3
31 ROUXEL Sebastien VC SEBASTIENNAIS Op 2
32 CHOPIN Pierre VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS Acc 2
33 GOILARD Jean AC BREVINOIS Op 3
34 THEARD Brieux NANTES DOULON VS Op 3
35 GIRAUDET Dylan EC BOUGUENAISIEN Op 2
36 SOUSSET Gaetan GUIDON MACHECOULAIS Op 2
37 AULNETTE Clement UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE Op 2
38 PICHON Mael AC BREVINOIS Op 2
39 HEUVELINE Vincent T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL Op 2
40 GUET Robinson VS COUERONNAIS Op 3
41 BERTAUD Quentin EC BOUGUENAISIEN Op 3
42 DIRINGER Manon U.V.C.A TROYES El D
43 CROCHET FREDDY AS ST HILAIRE DE RIEZ CYCLISME Acc 3
Palmarès :
2022: 1. Esteban Gautier GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 2. Jean Preaud VC HERBRETAIS 3. Anthony Supiot CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME
2019: 1. Adrien Fertonani CVC MERY SUR OISE 2. Paul Boulais LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 3. Enzo Andrade UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
2018: 1. Maxime Supiot CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME 2. Eddy Romian VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 3. Clément Aulnette UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
2017: 1. Valentin Malidin SS NIEULAISE 2. Fabrice Boudier VC CHATEAU GONTIER 3. Johan Jaquet CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME
2017: 1. Vincent Rousseau VC PAYS DE LOUDÉAC 2. Cédric Chanson COMITE CYCLISTE MONTOIS 3. Florian Fonteneau TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
2016: 1. Emmanuel Cognet US ST HERBLAIN 2. Dorian Blanchard AS ST HILAIRE DE RIEZ CYCLISME 3. Benjamin Coutaud VS DOMPIERROIS
2016: 1. Benjamin Coutaud VS DOMPIERROIS 2. Martin Beaussire LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 3. Mario Vincent LA ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION