Résultats Course Durtal - U17 ♂ - Route #49
Le 10/03/2024 - Epreuve 1 jourPoints Challenge Velo #49 :
1. Tilio Pichon ESC CHAMPAGNE 8.0pts2. Victor Chambrier ABC SAINT CALAIS 7.2pts
3. Corentin Sabot SCO CYCLISME ANGERS 6.4pts
4. Jules Leal VELO CLUB VERROIS 5.6pts
5. Hugo Hertault ESC CHAMPAGNE 4.8pts
6. Axel Martineau DURTAL VELO SPORT 4.0pts
7. Thomas Reglain LE MANS SARTHE VELO 3.6pts
8. Paul Geneix SCO CYCLISME ANGERS 3.2pts
9. Danilo Jamin POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS 2.8pts
10. Timothée Amedee MOTO VELO CLUB BEAUFORTAIS 2.4pts
11. Amaury Guilmet BRETTE SPORTIF 2.0pts
12. Esteban Rubin VELO CLUB VERROIS 1.6pts
13. Nathan Orillard ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE 1.2pts
14. Maxime Joubard DURTAL VELO SPORT 0.8pts
15. Maxence Boussion ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE 0.4pts
Remerciements à David Cardis pour les résultats.
Photos
Classement :
1 12 PICHON TILIO FRA ESC CHAMPAGNE U17 1.35.042 5 CHAMBRIER VICTOR FRA ABC SAINT CALAIS U17
3 26 SABOT CORENTIN FRA SCO CYCLISME ANGERS U17
4 23 LEAL JULES FRA VELO CLUB VERROIS U17
5 11 HERTAULT HUGO FRA ESC CHAMPAGNE U17
6 1 MARTINEAU AXEL FRA DURTAL VELO SPORT U17
7 14 REGLAIN THOMAS FRA LE MANS SARTHE VELO U17
8 27 GENEIX PAUL SCO CYCLISME ANGERS U17
9 16 JAMIN DANILO FRA POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS U17
10 15 AMEDEE TIMOTHEE FRA MOTO VELO CLUB BEAUFORTAIS U17
11 8 GUILMET AMAURY FRA BRETTE SPORTIF U17
12 24 RUBIN Esteban FRA VELO CLUB VERROIS U17
13 10 ORILLARD NATHAN FRA ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE U17
14 2 JOUBARD MAXIME FRA DURTAL VELO SPORT U17
15 19 BOUSSION Maxence FRA ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE U17
16 3 ROBERT MELVIN FRA DURTAL VELO SPORT U17
17 22 BOUTREUX RAFAEL FRA VELO CLUB LIONNAIS U17
18 20 GUILLON LORENZO FRA UC MONTGESNOISE U17
19 21 BELLANGER ETHAN FRA VELO CLUB DE CONLIE U17
20 25 CONEL Mathéo FRA VERRIERES AC U17
21 4 TOUZEAU PIERRE FRA DURTAL VELO SPORT U17
22 6 NEAU Raphaël FRA ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49 U17
23 9 BRACH Devon FRA CS FLECHOIS U17
Palmarès :
2023: 1. Soan Ruesche POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS 2. Romuald Hervé VS MONNAIE 3. Eliot Fontaine VC CHATEAU GONTIER
2022: 1. Leopold Leroux ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49 2. Emilien Thebault Bertrand LE MANS SARTHE VELO 3. Loevan Chauvat UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
2019: 1. Léo Poupard BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT 2. Enzo Chaillot PEDALE NANTAISE 3. Quentin Thibault DURTAL VELO SPORT
2018: 1. Anatole Leboucher TEAM U ANJOU 49 2. Loïs Andrault TEAM U ANJOU 49 3. Boris Royer GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
2017: 1. Alban Bernier V.C.THOUARS 2. Emilien Laurendeau BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT 3. Paul Rideau POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
2016: 1. Victor Mouraud VELO CLUB LIONNAIS 2. Adrien Cadeau VELO CLUB LIONNAIS 3. Quentin Meignant SAUMUR CYCLISME