Résultats Course Ernée - U17 ♂ - Route #53
Le 03/03/2024 - Epreuve 1 jourPoints Challenge Velo #53 :
1. Jules Varin VC AVRANCHES 8.0pts2. Alan Mareau LAVAL CYCLISME 53 7.2pts
3. Lucas Fusier CC PLANCOETIN 6.4pts
4. Nicolas Dejour AS ROMILLE CYCLISME 5.6pts
5. Tom Guerin LAVAL CYCLISME 53 4.8pts
6. Mael Courcier VS FERTOIS 4.0pts
7. Oscar Arrouet CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 3.6pts
8. Maxim Bazillon COC FOUGERAIS 3.2pts
9. Thimeo Angenard VC PLELANAIS 2.8pts
10. Jules Montonneau AS ROMILLE CYCLISME 2.4pts
11. Hugo Bezier LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2.0pts
12. Nolann Bricaud EC MAYENNAISE 1.6pts
13. Tom Boutin LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1.2pts
14. Gabin Blanchet CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 0.8pts
15. Kerian Blanchet CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 0.4pts
Remerciements à David Cardis pour les résultats.
Photos
Classement :
1 16 VARIN Jules FRA VC AVRANCHES U17 -1 1.33.242 11 MAREAU Alan FRA LAVAL CYCLISME 53 U17 -2 1.33.24 00.00
3 15 FUSIER Lucas FRA CC PLANCOETIN U17 -1
4 19 DEJOUR NICOLAS AS ROMILLE CYCLISME U17 2 1.34.10 00.46
5 10 GUERIN Tom FRA LAVAL CYCLISME 53 U17 -2 1.34.37 01.13
6 14 COURCIER Mael FRA VS FERTOIS U17 -1 1.35.07 01.43
7 17 ARROUET OSCAR CC CASTELBRIANTAIS U17 2 1.38.00 04.36
8 18 BAZILLON MAXIM COC FOUGERAIS U17 2
9 13 ANGENARD Thimeo FRA VC PLELANAIS U17 -2
10 20 MONTONNEAU LE MELLAY Jules AS ROMILLE CYCLISME U17-1
11 8 BEZIER Hugo FRA LAVAL CYCLISME 53 U17 -2
12 6 BRICAUD Nolann FRA EC MAYENNAISE U17 -2
13 9 BOUTIN Tom FRA LAVAL CYCLISME 53 U17 -2
14 1 BLANCHET Gabin FRA CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN U17 -1
15 2 BLANCHET Kerian FRA CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN U17 -1
16 7 RENAUD Mathis FRA EC MAYENNAISE U17 -1
17 3 BLANCHET Lukian FRA CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN U17 -1
Palmarès :
2022: 1. Eliott Boulet CC PLANCOETIN 2. Théo Lesieur VC AIGLON 3. Owen Foucoin LAVAL CYCLISME 53
2021: 1. Eliott Boulet CC PLANCOETIN 2. Roméo Gauquelin FLERS CYCLISME 61 3. Tom Busnel VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL
2019: 1. Enzo Boulet CC PLANCOETIN 2. Samuel Durand US PONTCHATELAINE 3. Lorenzo Moreau UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
2019: 1. Enzo Boulet CC PLANCOETIN 2. Hugo Mulon CA EVRON 3. Lorenzo Moreau UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
2018: 1. Enzo Boulet VC DINANNAIS 2. Antoine Umenhover LAVAL CYCLISME 53 3. Hugo Millet BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
2017: 1. Antoine Umenhover LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2. Josselin Cabaret AC BELMONTAISE 3. Lenaïc Fahier ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE