Résultats Course Nogent-le-Bernard - U15 ♂ - Cyclo-cross #72
Le 23/09/2023 - Coupe RégionalePoints Challenge Velo #72 :
1. Tylio Davoust CA EVRON 9.0pts2. Ethan Vallee UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 8.1pts
3. Lena Engoulvent BRETTE SPORTIF 7.2pts
4. Aodren Froger BRETTE SPORTIF 6.3pts
5. Nolan Deshayes LAVAL CYCLISME 53 5.4pts
6. Louka Ripaud CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 4.5pts
7. Noe Dayus PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 4.1pts
8. Yvann Bertrand VC SEBASTIENNAIS 3.6pts
9. Thomas Vigneron Dugast VC CHALLANDAIS 3.2pts
10. Alexis Archambaud BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT 2.7pts
11. Alban Moreau DURTAL VELO SPORT 2.3pts
12. Jules Bousseau AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 1.8pts
13. Maxence Coue CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 1.4pts
14. Pierre Alexis Pinard CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 0.9pts
15. Gabriel Mahe US PONTCHATELAINE 0.5pts
Remerciements à David Cardis pour les résultats.
Photos
Classement :
1 DAVOUST TYLIO CA EVRON2 VALLEE ETHAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
3 ENGOULVENT LENNY VS CLISSONNAIS
4 FROGER AODREN BRETTE SPORTIF
5 DESHAYES NOLAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
6 RIPAUD LOUKA CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
7 DAYUS NOE PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44
8 BERTRAND YVANN VC SEBASTIENNAIS
9 VIGNERON DUGAST THOMAS VC CHALLANDAIS
10 ARCHAMBAUD ALEXIS VC CHALLANDAIS
11 MOREAU ALBAN DURTAL VELO SPORT
12 BOUSSEAU JULES AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS
13 COUE MAXENCE CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
14 PINARD PIERRE ALEXIS CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
15 MAHE GABRIEL US PONTCHATELAINE
16 EL BENNANI ELIAS CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
17 DROUET ANTOINE UC MONTGESNOISE
18 CHAUCHIS ELIOT SCO CYCLISME ANGERS
19 BESNEUX LAURIS LAVAL CYCLISME 53
20 THOMELIN BAPTISTE VS FERTOIS
21 PINARD BAUDOUIN CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
22 GODARD HUGO VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS
23 FOUGERAY MARCEAU UC MONTGESNOISE
24 BOUCHER TIBERE ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLIS
25 ARGOUARC`H MATHEO VC SEBASTIENNAIS
26 GOUPIL ALEAUME BRETTE SPORTIF
27 AUDRAIN THOMAS CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
28 BESNEUX MALWENN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
29 VERGER NATHANAEL DURTAL VELO SPORT
30 MAUGER MATHYS VC SEBASTIENNAIS
31 CASTEL THEBAULT JULES AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS
32 JOUBARD ETHAN DURTAL VELO SPORT
33 HEULOT YLAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
34 NOEL Djemy VC AIGLON
35 CHOUQUARD EDEN VC SEBASTIENNAIS
36 LIPPENS ARTHUR AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS
37 NICOU ROMAIN VC CHALLANDAIS
38 TETEDOUX GABRIEL SARTHE-GASSEAU
39 HARLE ETHAN EC MAYENNAISE
40 PRESSE ANATOLE PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44
41 BLIN LESAGE DANNY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
42 BESANCENET HUGO LE MANS SARTHE VELO
43 LEMARIÉ EWAN US PONTCHATELAINE
44 LESCOP YOUEN US PONTCHATELAINE
45 BROUARD EWAN VS FERTOIS
Palmarès :
2022: 1. Mael Courcier VS FERTOIS 2. Aodren Froger BRETTE SPORTIF 3. Killian Tridon EC MAYENNAISE