Résultats Course Saint-Florent-le-Vieil - 1-2-3 ♂ - Cyclo-cross #49
Le 22/10/2022 - Epreuve 1 jourPoints Challenge Velo #49 :
1. Alexy Fouquet UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 15.0pts2. Guillaume Guilbaud VC CHALLANDAIS 13.5pts
3. François Lecuyer AC BREVINOIS 12.0pts
4. Julien Congnard ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49 10.5pts
5. Jimmy Rivalin AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 9.0pts
6. Anatole Leboucher UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 7.5pts
7. Quentin Thibault LAVAL CYCLISME 53 6.8pts
8. Jordan Bloc'h DURTAL VELO SPORT 6.0pts
9. Mathéo Taudon DURTAL VELO SPORT 5.3pts
10. Laurent Plantard CV DE CHEMILLE 4.5pts
11. Baptiste Delhumeau SCO CYCLISME ANGERS 3.8pts
12. Florent Guilbaud VC CHALLANDAIS 3.0pts
13. Benoît Thyreault POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS 2.3pts
14. Simon Corbes VC SEBASTIENNAIS 1.5pts
15. Quentin Mahistre P.ST FLORENT NIORT 0.8pts
Remerciements à David Cardis pour les résultats.
Photos
Classement :
1 FOUQUET ALEXY UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 Senior2 GUILBAUD GUILLAUME VC CHALLANDAIS Senior
3 LECUYER FRANCOIS AC BREVINOIS Senior
4 CONGNARD JULIEN ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49 Senior
5 RIVALIN JIMMY AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS Senior
6 LEBOUCHER ANATOLE UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 Espoir
7 THIBAULT QUENTIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Espoir
8 BLOC`H JORDAN DURTAL VELO SPORT Espoir
9 TAUDON MATHEO DURTAL VELO SPORT Espoir
10 PLANTARD LAURENT CV DE CHEMILLE Senior
11 DELHUMEAU BAPTISTE SCO CYCLISME ANGERS Senior
12 GUILBAUD FLORENT VC CHALLANDAIS Senior
13 THYREAULT BENOIT POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS Senior
14 CORBES SIMON VC SEBASTIENNAIS Espoir
15 MAHISTRE QUENTIN P.ST FLORENT NIORT Espoir
16 BOURDIN ANTOINE EC MONTFAUCONNAISE Senior
17 GIRET BASTIEN CV DE CHEMILLE Senior
18 COGNE YVONNICK BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT Senior
19 SOUFFACHE STELLIO SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL Senior
20 DUVEAU CEDRIC POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS Senior
21 BOUMARD ROMAIN PAYS D`ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 Espoir
22 MAUCOURT JULES SCO CYCLISME ANGERS Senior
23 DELAMARRE CHRISTOPHE TEAM BIKE CYCLISTE ST PRIX Senior
24 BICHOT FREDDY CARTE JOURNEE Senior
25 LE ROUX CLEMENT UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 Espoir
26 LE MERDY GWENVAEL VELO CLUB VERROIS Senior
27 DUCHENE JEREMY SCO CYCLISME ANGERS Senior
28 LEMOINE STEVE TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME Senior
29 CYPRIEN THIERRY ASPC LES PONTS CE CYCLISME Senior
30 MAUDET BENOIT SCO CYCLISME ANGERS Senior
31 DELHUMEAU MARTIN SCO CYCLISME ANGERS Senior
32 LECOCQ ENZO BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT Espoir
33 BOURSIER CYRIL ST LEGER CYCLISME Senior
34 GAUTIER YOHAN TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME Senior
35 DESMATS PHILIPPE VERRIERES AC Senior
36 EGREAU JEAN JACQUES GPC ANGEVIN Senior
37 WASSE LAURENT SC BEAUCOUZE Senior
38 SIMON FLORENT VERRIERES AC Senior
39 LETOURNEAU MATTHIEU CARTE JOURNEE Senior
40 POIRIER VALENTIN ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49 Senior
41 GABORY ALEXIS PAYS D`ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 Senior
Palmarès :
2021: 1. Antoine Lecuyer AC BREVINOIS 2. Alexy Fouquet UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 3. François Lecuyer AC BREVINOIS
2019: 1. Amaury Malaquin CC RENNAIS 2. Alexandre Billon UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 3. Mickaël Verger ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49
2018: 1. Maxime Bonsergent UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 2. Mickaël Verger TEAM U ANJOU 49 3. Amaury Malaquin CC RENNAIS
2017: 1. Kévin Groussard UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 2. Clément Normand SCO CYCLISME ANGERS 3. Julien Congnard NANTES DOULON VS
2016: 1. Antoine Lecuyer AC BREVINOIS 2. Clément Normand UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 3. François Lecuyer AC BREVINOIS