Résultats Course Laubrières - U15 ♂ - Route #53
Le 24/03/2024 - Epreuve 1 jourPoints Challenge Velo #53 :
1. Ethan Vallee UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 6.0pts2. Come Briand OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS 5.4pts
3. Guillaume Marie ES TORIGNI 4.8pts
4. Louis Nourry LAVAL CYCLISME 53 4.2pts
5. Corentin Farcy LAVAL CYCLISME 53 3.6pts
6. Tylio Davoust CA EVRON 3.0pts
7. Danny Blin Lesage CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 2.7pts
8. Mathys Mourin Beuzet SCO CYCLISME ANGERS 2.4pts
9. Malwenn Besneux UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 2.1pts
10. Manoah Troussier EC MAYENNAISE 1.8pts
11. Eliott Chauchis SCO CYCLISME ANGERS 1.5pts
12. Ryan Augagneur OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS 1.2pts
13. Evann Galle VC AVRANCHES 0.9pts
14. Erwan Kerloc'h CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 0.6pts
15. Noah Chauvire CA EVRON 0.3pts
Remerciements à David Cardis pour les résultats.
Photos
Classement :
1 VALLEE ETHAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 U152 BRIAND COME OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS U15
3 MARIE Guillaume ES TORIGNI U15
4 NOURRY LOUIS LAVAL CYCLISME 53 U15
5 FARCY CORENTIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 U15
6 DAVOUST TYLIO CA EVRON U15
7 BLIN LESAGE DANNY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN U15
8 MOURIN BEUZET MATHYS SCO CYCLISME ANGERS U15
9 BESNEUX MALWENN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 U15
10 TROUSSIER MANOAH EC MAYENNAISE U15
11 CHAUCHIS ELIOT SCO CYCLISME ANGERS U15
12 AUGAGNEUR RYAN OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS U15
13 GALLE Evann VC AVRANCHES U15
14 KERLOC'H ERWAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN U15-1
15 CHAUVIRE NOAH CA EVRON U15
16 BARBIER YLANN EC MAYENNAISE U15-1
17 BLAIS Alexis ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE U15
18 FADIER NINO CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN U15
19 CAMPILLO GAEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 U15-1
20 VITTER LEO CC VITREEN U15-1
21 ARNOULD SERAPHIN TEAM TED DIT AUTISME U15
22 MARION MATEO VC CHATEAU GONTIER U15
23 BONNIER BORE JULES ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49 U15
24 DARGENT MYLAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 U15-1
25 BEAUCE ELENA LAVAL CYCLISME 53 U15
26 VALLEE LILOU UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 U15-1
27 SEYEUX LEANDRE VC CHATEAU GONTIER U15
28 BIHAN Louane ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME U15
29 CHOPIN Rose COC FOUGERAIS U17
30 LOURDAIS Laura CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN U15
31 HARLE ETHAN EC MAYENNAISE U15-1
32 ROINARD Jade UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 U15
33 PONCHART Mathilde OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS U15-1
Palmarès :
2023: 1. Ethan Vallee UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 2. Nino Jeannes LAVAL CYCLISME 53 3. Manoah Troussier EC MAYENNAISE
2022: 1. Noah Paillard ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE 2. Alan Mareau LAVAL CYCLISME 53 3. Timote Ferron UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
2021: 1. Noah Marchand ES LIVAROT 2. Tom Rault VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 3. Alexis Brosseau VELO CLUB MONTAIGU
2019: 1. Eliot Rouxel CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 2. Lucas Verger UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE 3. Matteo Garnier UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
2018: 1. Jonas Blin CA EVRON 2. Benoît Bobard VC CHATEAU GONTIER 3. Antoine Morin VC CHATEAU GONTIER
2017: 1. Enzo Chaillot PEDALE NANTAISE 2. Juluan Hamon ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE 3. Maël Horpin Rampal VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
2016: 1. Enzo Boulet UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE 2. Nathan Allard US PONTCHATELAINE 3. Antoine Umenhover LAVAL CYCLISME 53