Résultats Course Mayenne - U15 ♂ - Route #53
Le 10/03/2024 - Epreuve 1 jourPoints Challenge Velo #53 :
1. Ethan Vallee UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 6.0pts2. Tylio Davoust CA EVRON 5.4pts
3. Evan Plouhinec BRETTE SPORTIF 4.8pts
4. Mathis Abéguilé EC MAYENNAISE 4.2pts
5. Danny Blin Lesage CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 3.6pts
6. Manoah Troussier EC MAYENNAISE 3.0pts
7. Mael Poulain UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 2.7pts
8. Timoe Lambert Lepinay EC MAYENNAISE 2.4pts
9. Noah Chauvire CA EVRON 2.1pts
10. Ylann Barbier EC MAYENNAISE 1.8pts
11. Thomas Audrain CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 1.5pts
12. Ethan Harle EC MAYENNAISE 1.2pts
13. Erwan Kerloc'h CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 0.9pts
14. Nolan Leriche VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE 0.6pts
15. Quentin Robillard CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 0.3pts
Remerciements à David Cardis pour les résultats.
Photos
Classement :
1 VALLEE Ethan UNION CYCLISTE SUD 532 DAVOUST Tylio CA EVRON
3 PLOUHINEC Evan BRETTE SPORTIF
4 ABÉGUILÉ Mathis EC MAYENNAISE
5 BLIN LESAGE Danny CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
6 TROUSSIER Manoah EC MAYENNAISE
7 POULAIN Mael UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
8 LAMBERT LEPINAY Timoe EC MAYENNAISE
9 CHAUVIRE Noah CA EVRON
10 BARBIER Ylann EC MAYENNAISE
11 AUDRAIN Thomas CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
12 HARLE Ethan EC MAYENNAISE
13 KERLOC'H Erwan CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
14 LERICHE Nolan VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
15 ROBILLARD Quentin CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
16 MENGUY Cyprien UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
Palmarès :
2023: 1. Adam Bellier CA EVRON 2. Ethan Vallee UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 3. Nino Jeannes LAVAL CYCLISME 53
2022: 1. Nicolas Dejour AS ROMILLE CYCLISME 2. Fabien Coxall VC FERTE MACE 3. Romain Lemardele VC SAINT HILAIRE
2021: 1. Mattis Lebreton LE MANS SARTHE VELO 2. Louison Legras VELO CLUB LIONNAIS 3. Théodore Mariet CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
2018: 1. Hugo Morin CA EVRON 2. Léon Hardy CA EVRON 3. Lucas Orillard ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
2017: 1. Enzo Thomas UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 2. Benoît Bobard VC CHATEAU GONTIER 3. Mathys Durel AG ORVAL COUTANCES
2016: 1. Enzo Boulet UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE 2. Antoine Umenhover LAVAL CYCLISME 53 3. Erwan Besnier LE MANS SARTHE VELO